Record Details, U9 (Desoronto & District Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season302110126033123690542248
Overall302110126033123690542248
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Napanee Stars LL100000010102121010212
Napanee Stars LL2000000101029101029
Prince Edward County Kings1010561001442011910
Prince Edward County Kings LL2101001100122201123
Prince Edward County Kings LL3100155100111200266
Stirling Blues LL1000000101018101018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto3021101200000030211012
PECC000000300377300377
Stirling000000101018101018
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)00000020204212020421
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Desoronto & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ddmha.ca on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 2:23 AM