Record Details, U18 (Desoronto & District Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season971150221035225281910637550
Overall971150221035225281910637550
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Flyers LL121108520202641301011
Frontenac Flyers LL22200631100503300113
Gananoque Islanders LL1 Red000000101002101002
Gananoque Islanders LL2 Black000000101028101028
Napanee Stars LL2000000101012101012
Prince Edward County Kings LL11100831100522200135
Stirling Blues LL2210142200233410375
Stone Mills Sabres220024911007533003114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto9711502200000097115022
Frontenac000000312076312076
Gananoque00000020202102020210
Lehigh Arena000000110052110052
Stirling000000200233200233
Stone Mills000000110075110075
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101012101012
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Desoronto & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ddmha.ca on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 12:53 AM