Record Details, Peewee 1, 2019-2020 (Desoronto & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12462455911380304223714275101
Playoff4400196311112875113114
Overall1686264651449142503012153106115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Flyers 210103101010242020514
Gananoque Islanders101024000000101024
Loyalist Jets 301000000101018101018
Loyalist Jets 302101018000000101018
Napanee Stars 133001150000003300115
Napanee Stars 210103433001534310187
Peewee 22101941010453111139
Prince Edward County Kings 1110051202025312076
Prince Edward County Kings 23201231410104742112721
Stirling Blues 11010353111101141211316
Stirling Blues 221104101010233120613
Stone Mills Sabres000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto157625863101045167726268
Frontenac000000101024101024
Henderson000000101018101018
PECC00000030306123030612
Stirling0000004121121441211214
Stone Mills000000101024101024
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)11006233001534400215
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Desoronto & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ddmha.ca on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 2:22 AM