Record Details, Bantam (Desoronto & District Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1283146251272342262415548851
Playoff41216930038871241417
Overall16952523415726503431167810268
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Flyers 1110041110032220073
Frontenac Flyers 2110061100133210194
Gananoque Islanders BLACK1010062002443012410
Gananoque Islanders RED202018110031312049
Loyalist Jets210131101035311166
Napanee Stars 1110030201124311154
Napanee Stars 2220010421017643011710
Prince Edward County Kings 121101051001333111138
Prince Edward County Kings 21001111100912101102
Stirling Blues 1101034110041211075
Stirling Blues 2110031110032220063
Stone Mills Sabres1100821100622200144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto158524933000000158524933
Frontenac000000210165210165
Gananoque1100313102754202106
Henderson000000101035101035
PECC00000021011242101124
Stirling000000220073220073
Stone Mills000000110062110062
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)00000041129104112910
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ddmha.ca on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 2:55 AM