Record Details (Desoronto & District Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season21104995402826116503235
Overall21104995402826116503235
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam000000220073220073
Midget 1110040101012211052
Midget 2000000220070220070
Peewee 11010092110763120715
Peewee 200000020206152020615
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Flyers 1000000110032110032
Frontenac Flyers 2000000101048101048
Gananoque Islanders000000101027101027
Gananoque Islanders Black000000101012101012
Loyalist Jets 502000000110050110050
Napanee Stars 2000000110051110051
Napanee Stars 3110040000000110040
Stirling Blues 1000000211066211066
Stirling Blues 2101009110020211029
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto211049000000211049
Frontenac00000021107102110710
Gananoque000000202039202039
Henderson000000110050110050
Stirling000000321086321086
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110051110051
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ddmha.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 9:54 AM