Record Details (Desoronto & District Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season261385103793882379117564213112194254
Overall261385103793882379117564213112194254
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U115131182810082157515111333103
U15952225171257039362110926453
U18971150221035225281910637550
U9302110126033123690542248
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Flyers LL152301513303041082601923
Frontenac Flyers LL2321086312071463301520
Gananoque Islanders LL111002020202113120411
Loyalist Jets LL 2021001661010272011813
Loyalist Jets LL 401110032101014211046
Napanee Stars LL110012220202293021431
Napanee Stars LL2201131040406166051926
Prince Edward County Kings101056210110631111512
Prince Edward County Kings LL11100831100522200135
Prince Edward County Kings LL2101001100122201123
Prince Edward County Kings LL3100155100111200266
Stirling Blues LL1110042302161441211016
Stirling Blues LL2311112124112111172232323
Stirling Blues LL3110021201138311159
Stone Mills Sabres220024911007533003114
Stone Mills Sabres LL11100412200853300126
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto2613851037900000026138510379
Frontenac0000006150112461501124
Gananoque00000050506285050628
Henderson0000003120121231201212
Lehigh Arena00000022001142200114
PECC000000300377300377
Stirling0000009144203391442033
Stone Mills0000003300151033001510
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000040403334040333
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)00000030306243030624
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Desoronto & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ddmha.ca on Sunday, August 14, 2022 at 7:45 AM