Record Details (Desoronto & District Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season84132820205132509828914578118
Overall84132820205132509828914578118
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1110108107061106480711874
U15420213874302916116324224
U183201726141111893421820
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Flyers LL12200811010253210106
Frontenac Flyers LL211002121105103210711
Gananoque Islanders LL1000000101016101016
Gananoque Islanders LL1 Red000000101002101002
Gananoque Islanders LL2 Black000000101028101028
Gananoque Islanders LL2 White000000101027101027
Loyalist Jets LL 402000000110091110091
Napanee Stars LL110012210100172011219
Napanee Stars LL2100133202035302168
Napanee Stars LL300000010101121010112
Prince Edward County Kings000000110062110062
Stirling Blues LL1110042201156311198
Stirling Blues LL2201191131119951221820
Stirling Blues LL3000000101016101016
Stone Mills Sabres LL1000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto8413282000000084132820
Frontenac00000031207153120715
Gananoque00000040405234040523
Henderson000000110091110091
Lehigh Arena000000110062110062
Stirling0000006132152161321521
Stone Mills000000110042110042
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000030302313030231
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000101023101023
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Desoronto & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ddmha.ca on Tuesday, January 25, 2022 at 8:14 AM